Page 5 - Calendario1718
P. 5

Accademici di Santa Cecilia





                    Onorari              Roberto De Simone
                    José Antonio Abreu   Claudio Desderi
                    Martha Argerich      Mariella Devia
                    Vladimir Ashkenazy   Enrico Dindo
                    Norbert Balatsch     Ivan Fedele
                    Daniel Barenboim     Gabriele Ferro
                    Myung-Whun Chung     Rocco Filippini
                    Luis de Pablo        Luca Francesconi
                    Placido Domingo      Mirella Freni
                    Peter Eötvös         Daniele Gatti
                    Valery Gergiev       Gianluigi Gelmetti
                    Philip Glass         Alfonso Ghedin
                    Sofija Gubajdulina   Bruno Giuranna
                    Bernhard Haitink     Andrea Lucchesini
                    Jonas Kaufmann       Fabio Luisi
                    György Kurtág        Benedetto Lupo
                    Friedrich Lippmann   Giacomo Manzoni
                    Alexander Lonquich   Carlo Marinelli
                    Zubin Mehta          Mario Messinis
                    Kent Nagano          Ennio Morricone
                    Seiji Ozawa          Riccardo Muti
                    Arvo Pärt            Marcello Panni
                    Krzysztof Penderecki  Antonio Pappano
                    Itzhak Perlman       Carlo Maria Parazzoli
                    Simon Rattle         Sergio Perticaroli
                    Gianfranco Ravasi    Giorgio Pestelli
                    Grigory Sokolov      Franco Petracchi
                    Yuri Temirkanov      Maurizio Pollini
                                         Giuseppe Prencipe
                    Effettivi            Quirino Principe
                    Salvatore Accardo    Salvatore Sciarrino
                    Felix Ayo            Renata Scotto
                    Cecilia Bartoli      Franco Serpa
                    Alberto Basso        Giovanni Sollima
                    Giorgio Battistelli  Maria Tipo
                    Marco Betta          Uto Ughi
                    Annalisa Bini        Fabio Vacchi
                    Fabio Biondi         Ciro Visco
                    Rodolfo Bonucci      Renato Zanettovich
                    Mario Bortolotto     Agostino Ziino
                    Mario Brunello
                    Sylvano Bussotti
                    Bruno Cagli
                    Michele Campanella
                    Bruno Canino
                    Giovanni Carli Ballola
                    Giuliano Carmignola
                    Aldo Ceccato
                    Riccardo Chailly
                    Azio Corghi
                    Matteo D’Amico
                    Michele dall’Ongaro
   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10